NE 24 CHI 30 FINALPIT @ NO Sun, 10/25 9:30 AM ETSF @ ATL Sun, 10/25 1:00 PM ETCLE @ TEN Sun, 10/25 1:00 PM ETIND @ MIN Sun, 10/25 1:00 PM ETMIA @ NYJ Sun, 10/25 1:00 PM ETTB @ CAR Sun, 10/25 1:00 PM ETCIN @ BAL Sun, 10/25 1:00 PM ETNYG @ HOU Sun, 10/25 1:00 PM ETDEN @ ARI Sun, 10/25 4:05 PM ETGB @ DET Sun, 10/25 4:25 PM ETLAR @ LV Sun, 10/25 4:25 PM ETKC @ SEA Sun, 10/25 8:20 PM ETDAL @ PHI Mon, 10/26 8:15 PM ETNE 24 CHI 30 FINALPIT @ NO Sun, 10/25 9:30 AM ETSF @ ATL Sun, 10/25 1:00 PM ETCLE @ TEN Sun, 10/25 1:00 PM ETIND @ MIN Sun, 10/25 1:00 PM ETMIA @ NYJ Sun, 10/25 1:00 PM ETTB @ CAR Sun, 10/25 1:00 PM ETCIN @ BAL Sun, 10/25 1:00 PM ETNYG @ HOU Sun, 10/25 1:00 PM ETDEN @ ARI Sun, 10/25 4:05 PM ETGB @ DET Sun, 10/25 4:25 PM ETLAR @ LV Sun, 10/25 4:25 PM ETKC @ SEA Sun, 10/25 8:20 PM ETDAL @ PHI Mon, 10/26 8:15 PM ET

Stats & Models

PASSING/RUSHING/RECEIVING ARE FINAL 2026 SEASON TOTALS
RankNameTeamPctYdsTD
1M. StaffordLAR65.9%179411
2D. MayeNE65.9%178413
3C.J. StroudHOU65.3%17149
4J. LoveGB59.7%168411
5D. PrescottDAL66.3%163910
6K. CousinsLV63.4%158214
7B. YoungCAR60.2%154911
8J. AllenBUF66.7%15049